NSZSHSSFerienVerl.
EZDZEZDZEZDZEZDZEZDZ
Wellness Schnuppern12099140115------------
Wochentagsbuchung11089130105------------
Wellness Feeling195155215165280180------
Wochentagsbuchung185145205155270170------
4 Massagetage 415375445395525425------
Wochentagsbuchung400360430380------------
7 Massagetage 630590675625790690895795
Wochentagsbuchung------------------------
Beauty Feeling240220255230------------
Wochentagsbuchung------------------------
Beauty Traum420380450400530430------
Wochentagsbuchung410360430380------------
Ayurveda Feeling210190220200265235------
Wochentagsbuchung------------------------
Ayurveda-Traum460420490440575475------
Wochentagsbuchung430390450400------------
Romantikwochenende182193------------62
Heilfasten-Ostsee499559------------48
Individuelles Fasten723643779683------------5870
7 Tage
Individuelles Fasten1446128615581366------------4963
14 Tage
Ostern & Wellness552438------------------8976
Weihnachten & Wellness399344------------------6678
Silester & Wellness430365------------------